Is (12 Pack) R. W. Garcia Organic Yellow Corn Chips, 8.25 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Stone Ground Yellow Corn, Organic Stone Ground White Corn, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Safflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check (12 Pack) R. W. Garcia Organic Yellow Corn Chips, 8.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) R. W. Garcia Organic Yellow Corn Chips, 8.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping