Is (12 Pack) R. W. Garcia Organic Yellow Corn Chips, 8.25 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Stone Ground Yellow Corn, Organic Stone Ground White Corn, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Safflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check (12 Pack) R. W. Garcia Organic Yellow Corn Chips, 8.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) R. W. Garcia Organic Yellow Corn Chips, 8.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) R. W. Garcia Organic Yellow Corn Chips, 8.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


