Is (12 Pack) Reese Anchovy Fillets, 3.5 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Caught Anchovies, Olive Oil, Salt
Check (12 Pack) Reese Anchovy Fillets, 3.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Reese Anchovy Fillets, 3.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Reese Anchovy Fillets, 3.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichTopping


