Is (12 Pack) Reese Ham Glaze Sauce, 9 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Crushed Pineapple, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Distilled White Vinegar, Whole Cloves, Potassium Sorbate, Fd&c Red 40, Clove Oil, Edta (To Preserve Freshness)

Check (12 Pack) Reese Ham Glaze Sauce, 9 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Reese Ham Glaze Sauce, 9 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing