Is (12 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Juice - Lemonade , 32 Fz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Natural Lemon Flavor
Check (12 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Juice - Lemonade , 32 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Juice - Lemonade , 32 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Juice - Lemonade , 32 Fz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


