Is (12 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Juice - Lemonade , 32 Fz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Natural Lemon Flavor

Check (12 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Juice - Lemonade , 32 Fz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Juice - Lemonade , 32 Fz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go