Is (12 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Juice - Mango Lemonade , 32 Fz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene (Pro Vitamin A)

Check (12 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Juice - Mango Lemonade , 32 Fz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Juice - Mango Lemonade , 32 Fz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking