Is (12 Pack) Small Farmer Chocolate Bar, 2.8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Peppermint Crisps 10% (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Peppermint Oil), Organic Unrefined Whole Cane Sugar, Organic Ground Vanilla Beans
Check (12 Pack) Small Farmer Chocolate Bar, 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Small Farmer Chocolate Bar, 2.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Small Farmer Chocolate Bar, 2.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


