Is (12 Pack) Sun Cups Dark Chocolate Sunflower Butter Cups, 1.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Sunflower Seeds, Powdered Sugar (Evaporated Cane Juice, Tapioca Starch), Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt
Check (12 Pack) Sun Cups Dark Chocolate Sunflower Butter Cups, 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Sun Cups Dark Chocolate Sunflower Butter Cups, 1.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Sun Cups Dark Chocolate Sunflower Butter Cups, 1.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterNuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing


