Is (12 Pack) Sun Cups Milk Chocolate Sunflower Butter Cups, 1.5 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Rice Syrup Powder), Sunflower Seeds, Powdered Sugar (Evaporated Cane Juice, Tapioca Starch), Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt
Check (12 Pack) Sun Cups Milk Chocolate Sunflower Butter Cups, 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Sun Cups Milk Chocolate Sunflower Butter Cups, 1.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Sun Cups Milk Chocolate Sunflower Butter Cups, 1.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


