Is (12 Pack) Taza Chocolate, 2.7 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Chili Powder

Check (12 Pack) Taza Chocolate, 2.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Taza Chocolate, 2.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySpicyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing