Is (12 Pack) Tcho Chocolate Milk Chocolate Bars, 2.5 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk Chocolate (Cacao Beansi 1/2 I 1/2 , Cane Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butteri 1/2 I 1/2 , Non-fat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Beans), Toffee (Sugar, Rice Syrup, Butter, Coconut Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Bicarbonate), Sea Salt

Check (12 Pack) Tcho Chocolate Milk Chocolate Bars, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Tcho Chocolate Milk Chocolate Bars, 2.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetButterySaltyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go