Is (12 Pack) Tcho Pretzel Crunch Dark Milk Chocolate With Pretzel & Sea Salt, 2.5 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beansi 1/2 I 1/2, Cane Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butteri 1/2 I 1/2, Pretzel (Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Sugar, Dry Yeast, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate)), Non-fat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla

Check (12 Pack) Tcho Pretzel Crunch Dark Milk Chocolate With Pretzel & Sea Salt, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Tcho Pretzel Crunch Dark Milk Chocolate With Pretzel & Sea Salt, 2.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping