Is (12 Pack) Tcho Pretzel Crunch Dark Milk Chocolate With Pretzel & Sea Salt, 2.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beansi 1/2 I 1/2, Cane Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butteri 1/2 I 1/2, Pretzel (Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Sugar, Dry Yeast, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate)), Non-fat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla

Check (12 Pack) Tcho Pretzel Crunch Dark Milk Chocolate With Pretzel & Sea Salt, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Tcho Pretzel Crunch Dark Milk Chocolate With Pretzel & Sea Salt, 2.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping