Is (12 Pack) Teatula Black Tea Soda, 12 Fz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fair Trade Certified Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Tea, Organic Pineapple Concentrate, Organic Peach Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Organic Lime Concentrate, Organic Cucumber Flavor, Organic Lemon Concentrate

Check (12 Pack) Teatula Black Tea Soda, 12 Fz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Teatula Black Tea Soda, 12 Fz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go