Is (12 Pack) Teatulia Green Tea Soda, 12 Fz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fair-trade Certified Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Peach Concentrate, Organic Green Tea, Organic Blackberry Concentrate, Organic Lime Concentrate, Organic Peach Flavor, Other Natural Flavors
Check (12 Pack) Teatulia Green Tea Soda, 12 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Teatulia Green Tea Soda, 12 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Teatulia Green Tea Soda, 12 Fz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


