Is (12 Pack) Teatulia Lemongrass Tea Soda, 12 Fz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fair-trade Certified Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Blackberry Concentrate, Organic Red Raspberry Puree, Organic Blackberry Puree, Organic Strawberry Concentrate, Organic Apple Concentrate, Organic Lemongrass Tea, Natural Lavender Flavor, Other Natural Flavors
Check (12 Pack) Teatulia Lemongrass Tea Soda, 12 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Teatulia Lemongrass Tea Soda, 12 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Teatulia Lemongrass Tea Soda, 12 Fz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


