Is (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate, 3 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Theo Chocolate - Organic &Amp, Fair Trade 70% Dark Chocolate Bar Sea Salt - 3 Oz
Check (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Theo Chocolate, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


