Is (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate, 3 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Cherries (Cherries, Sugar, Rice Flour), Almonds, Ground Vanilla Bean

Check (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Theo Chocolate, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping