Is (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate, 3 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugara, Cocoa Beansa, Cocoa Buttera, Milk Powder, Almonds, Himalayan Pink Salt, Ground Vanilla Beana ,Organic, A Fair Trade

Check (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Theo Chocolate, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go