Is (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate 45% Pure Milk Chocolate Bars, 3 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa Beans, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Ground Vanilla Bean
Check (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate 45% Pure Milk Chocolate Bars, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate 45% Pure Milk Chocolate Bars, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Theo Chocolate 45% Pure Milk Chocolate Bars, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


