Is (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate 45% Pure Milk Chocolate Bars, 3 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa Beans, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Ground Vanilla Bean
Check (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate 45% Pure Milk Chocolate Bars, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate 45% Pure Milk Chocolate Bars, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Theo Chocolate 45% Pure Milk Chocolate Bars, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


