Is (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate 70% Mint Dark Chocolate Bars, 3 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Ground Vanilla Bean, Peppermint Essential Oil, Spearmint Essential Oil

Check (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate 70% Mint Dark Chocolate Bars, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Theo Chocolate 70% Mint Dark Chocolate Bars, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go