Is (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate Coconut Bites, 1.3 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Corn Syrup (Organic), Coconut (Organic), Fair Trade, Cocoa Beans (Organic), Cane Sugar (Organic), Almonds (Organic), Cocoa Butter (Organic), Salt, Coconut Flavor (Organic), Ground Vanilla Bean (Organic)

Check (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate Coconut Bites, 1.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Theo Chocolate Coconut Bites, 1.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping