Is (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups, Milk Chocolate, 2 Pieces Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter (Roasted Peanuts), Cocoa Butter, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Beans, Powdered Sugar (Cane Sugar, Cornstarch), Peanut Flour, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Salt, Rosemary Extract^ (Sunflower Oil, Rosemary Extract), Ground Vanilla Bean ,Organic Fair Trade,^ Used To Ensure Freshness, Adds No Flavor

Check (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups, Milk Chocolate, 2 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Theo Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups, Milk Chocolate, 2 Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go