Is (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate Salted Almond Butter Cups, 1.3 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Beans, Almond Butter (Roasted Almonds), Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Almond Flour (Roasted Almonds), Invert Sugar (Dried Cane Syrup, Water), Powdered Sugar (Cane Sugar, Cornstarch), Mediterranean Sea Salt, Ground Vanilla Bean
Check (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate Salted Almond Butter Cups, 1.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate Salted Almond Butter Cups, 1.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Theo Chocolate Salted Almond Butter Cups, 1.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


