Is 12 Pack VALUE Extra Virgin Olive Oil Premium VOLANTE 16,9 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil Arbequina

Check 12 Pack VALUE Extra Virgin Olive Oil Premium VOLANTE 16,9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

12 Pack VALUE Extra Virgin Olive Oil Premium VOLANTE 16,9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing