Is (12 Pack) Vermont Village Ginger & Honey Apple Cider Vinegar Shot, 1.0 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw, Organic & Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar (With The 'Mother'), Organic Honey, Organic Ginger

Check (12 Pack) Vermont Village Ginger & Honey Apple Cider Vinegar Shot, 1.0 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Vermont Village Ginger & Honey Apple Cider Vinegar Shot, 1.0 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryTangySweetSpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking