Is (12 Pack) Vermont Village Vinegar Shot Apple Cider Vinegar, Turmeric & Honey, 1 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw, Organic & Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar (With The 'Mother'), Organic Honey, Organic Turmeric

Check (12 Pack) Vermont Village Vinegar Shot Apple Cider Vinegar, Turmeric & Honey, 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Vermont Village Vinegar Shot Apple Cider Vinegar, Turmeric & Honey, 1 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyHoneyEarthy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking