Is (12 Pack) Way Better Snacks Tortilla Chips, Sweet Chili, 1 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Corn, High Oleic Sunflower, Safflower Oil, Organic Sprouted Flax Seed, Organic Sprouted Quinoa, Organic Sprouted Daikon Radish Seed, Sprouted Chia Seed, Sprouted Broccoli Seed, Seasoning (Raw Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Native Potato Starch, Onion, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper)
Check (12 Pack) Way Better Snacks Tortilla Chips, Sweet Chili, 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Way Better Snacks Tortilla Chips, Sweet Chili, 1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Way Better Snacks Tortilla Chips, Sweet Chili, 1 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


