Is (12 Pack) We'Re Talkin' Serious Hot Bone Suckin' Sauce, Thicker Style, 16 Oz. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Honey, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Organic Yellow Mustard (Water, Organic Vinegar, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Paprika), Salt, Prepared Horseradish (Horseradish, Water, Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Salt), Dried Onion, Spices, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Red Pepper, Dried Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavor, Paprika
Check (12 Pack) We'Re Talkin' Serious Hot Bone Suckin' Sauce, Thicker Style, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) We'Re Talkin' Serious Hot Bone Suckin' Sauce, Thicker Style, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WING SECTIONS COATED WITH A FLAVORFUL HOT, TANGY SAUCE HOT WINGS, BUFFALO STYLE
Nestle Abuelita Mexican Style Instant Hot Chocolate Cinco de Mayo Food Drink Mix, 11.287 oz, 16 Pack, Resealable Bag
Great Value Wild Caught Sardines in Louisiana-style Hot Sauce, 3.75 oz
HOT WINGS BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WING SECTIONS COATED WITH A FLAVORFUL HOT, TANGY SAUCE, HOT WINGS
Bone Suckin Sauce Seasoning & Rub, Chicken
Where to buy
(12 Pack) We'Re Talkin' Serious Hot Bone Suckin' Sauce, Thicker Style, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


