Is (12 Pack) Wild Planet Wild Sardines, In Evoo & Lemon, 4.4 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Lemon, Sea Salt, Aqueous Natural Smok

Check (12 Pack) Wild Planet Wild Sardines, In Evoo & Lemon, 4.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Wild Planet Wild Sardines, In Evoo & Lemon, 4.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryCitrus
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwich