Is (12 pack) Zellee Organic Blueberry Grape Plant-based Fruit Jel Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Blueberry Puree, Organic Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Grape Flavor, Organic Blueberry Flavor, Konjac Flour, Xanthan Gum, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin A (Beta Carotene).

Check (12 pack) Zellee Organic Blueberry Grape Plant-based Fruit Jel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 pack) Zellee Organic Blueberry Grape Plant-based Fruit Jel is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich FillingTopping