Is (12 pack) Zellee Organic Blueberry Grape Plant-based Fruit Jel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Blueberry Puree, Organic Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Grape Flavor, Organic Blueberry Flavor, Konjac Flour, Xanthan Gum, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin A (Beta Carotene).

Check (12 pack) Zellee Organic Blueberry Grape Plant-based Fruit Jel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 pack) Zellee Organic Blueberry Grape Plant-based Fruit Jel is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich FillingTopping