Is 12% pork mince Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
12% PORK MINCE
Check 12% pork mince against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 12% pork mince in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


