Is 12 SWEETHEART SHELL BUTTER 9" Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat 27%, water, salt, skimmed MILK,rapeseedoil, MILK proteins, pea proteins, MILK

Check 12 SWEETHEART SHELL BUTTER 9" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet, Piece

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCooking