Is 12 Unsmoked British Streaky Bacon Rashers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork belly (87%), water, salt, flavourings, antioxidant (ascorbic acid)

Check 12 Unsmoked British Streaky Bacon Rashers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ThinCrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCooking BaseSnacking