Is 12 Unsmoked British Streaky Bacon Rashers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork belly (87%), water, salt, flavourings, antioxidant (ascorbic acid)

Check 12 Unsmoked British Streaky Bacon Rashers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ThinCrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCooking BaseSnacking