Is 120 MINI TULIP SHAPED CUP 2.25" Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), sugar, vegetable fat (palm & sunflower),emulsifier: E322 (SOY), vanillin, flavor, salt
Check 120 MINI TULIP SHAPED CUP 2.25" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 120 MINI TULIP SHAPED CUP 2.25" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Maruchan Instant Lunch Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodles, 2.25 oz Shelf Stable Cup
Nissin The Original Cup Noodles Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodle Soup, 2.25 oz
Campbell's Sipping Soup, Chicken & Mini Round Noodle Soup, 10.75 oz Microwavable Cup
Maruchan Instant Lunch Beef Flavor Ramen Noodles, 2.25 oz Shelf Stable Cup
Maruchan Instant Lunch with Shrimp Flavor Ramen Noodles, 2.25 oz Shelf Stable Cup
About this product
Cookie · Piece


