Is 120 REGULAR CREAM PUFF BUTTER 2.75" Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat 26%, EGG, water, raising agents: E450and E500, salt, stabilizer: E420
Check 120 REGULAR CREAM PUFF BUTTER 2.75" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 120 REGULAR CREAM PUFF BUTTER 2.75" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


