Is 120 REGULAR CREAM PUFF BUTTER 2.75" Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat 26%, EGG, water, raising agents: E450and E500, salt, stabilizer: E420

Check 120 REGULAR CREAM PUFF BUTTER 2.75" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast