Is 12fl California Pizza Kitchen Thai Dressing 12.0 oz (Single Bottle) Offer from Winrock Store Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER (SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SUGAR, MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, SALT), RICE VINEGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL, VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID), BROWN SUGAR, SESAME OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED GINGER, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check 12fl California Pizza Kitchen Thai Dressing 12.0 oz (Single Bottle) Offer from Winrock Store against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 12fl California Pizza Kitchen Thai Dressing 12.0 oz (Single Bottle) Offer from Winrock Store in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
12fl California Pizza Kitchen Thai Dressing 12.0 oz (Single Bottle) Offer from Winrock Store is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


