Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 12oz. Jalapeno Cheese Curds N Jalapeno Cheddar Sticks Packs (2 Pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese Made In Wisconsin Usa

Check 12oz. Jalapeno Cheese Curds N Jalapeno Cheddar Sticks Packs (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

12oz. Jalapeno Cheese Curds N Jalapeno Cheddar Sticks Packs (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Peanut Free? 12oz. Jalapeno Cheese Curds N Jalapeno Cheddar Sticks Packs (2 Pack) | Spoonful