Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 12oz. Mixed Cheese Curds N Mild Sausage Sticks Packs 12CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese Made In Wisconsin Usa

Check 12oz. Mixed Cheese Curds N Mild Sausage Sticks Packs 12CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

12oz. Mixed Cheese Curds N Mild Sausage Sticks Packs 12CT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? 12oz. Mixed Cheese Curds N Mild Sausage Sticks Packs 12CT | Spoonful