Is 13-in-1 Immunity Gummies Sour Pineapple Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Allulose, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Pineapple Flavor, AlluloseSweet™
Check 13-in-1 Immunity Gummies Sour Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 13-in-1 Immunity Gummies Sour Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Gummy, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


