Is 133 TREE CHILI PODS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARBOL CHILI PODS.
Check 133 TREE CHILI PODS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 133 TREE CHILI PODS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pod
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


