Is 135 FLUTED SHELL ROUND NEUTRAL 3.25" Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), vegetable fats and oils (palm, coconut, rapeseed),corn flour, water, dextrose (GLUTEN), inactive yeast, salt
Check 135 FLUTED SHELL ROUND NEUTRAL 3.25" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 135 FLUTED SHELL ROUND NEUTRAL 3.25" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Bland
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


