Is 135 FLUTED SH.ROUND SWEET COATED 3.25" Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat (colour: E160a) 24%, sugar, palmfat,free range EGG, water, salt
Check 135 FLUTED SH.ROUND SWEET COATED 3.25" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 135 FLUTED SH.ROUND SWEET COATED 3.25" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


