Is 135 SHORTCRUST TART + COATING 3.25" Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- free range egg
free range egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), vegetable fats and oils (palm, coconut, rapeseed,colour: E160a), sugar, emulsifier: E472a, free range EGG, water, salt,skimmed MILKpowder
Check 135 SHORTCRUST TART + COATING 3.25" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 135 SHORTCRUST TART + COATING 3.25" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Wylers Bouillon Instant Chicken Flavor Cubes - 3.25 Oz
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
Wylers Bouillon Instant Beef Flavor Cubes - 3.25 Oz
Snack Pack Chocolate Pudding Cups 4-3.25 oz Cups
About this product
Grain · Sheet


