Is 1360978 Demi Baguette Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Pain

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched unbleached flour, water, sea salt, yeast, malted barley flour

Check 1360978 Demi Baguette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSide Dish